Spielplan

1Di, 01.09.2020SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 0 
2So, 13.09.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
3Di, 22.09.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe0 : 5 
6So, 11.10.2020JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
5Mi, 28.10.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
8Sa, 07.11.2020Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
9Sa, 14.11.2020Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
4Sa, 21.11.2020Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:J/A/E 
11Sa, 05.12.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
12Sa, 12.12.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
13Sa, 27.02.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
14So, 14.03.2021Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
15Sa, 20.03.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
16So, 11.04.2021SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
17Sa, 17.04.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
18Sa, 24.04.2021FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
19Sa, 01.05.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Piesteritz 
20Sa, 29.05.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
21Sa, 12.06.2021J/A/E:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
22So, 20.06.2021NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 

Tabelle

1. Sandersdorf-Talheim 6   6 0 0     42 : 4   +38   18
2. FC Eintracht Köthen 6   4 1 1     18 : 6   +12   13
3. NSG Muldestausee 5   3 1 1     17 : 7   +10   10
4. JSG Heidekicker 6   3 1 2     10 : 12   -2   10
5. SG Waldersee/Coswig 5   2 1 2     10 : 11   -1   7
6. SV Kickers Raguhn 6   2 1 3     9 : 21   -12   7
7. SG Elbaue Süd 4   2 0 2     7 : 7   +0   6
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   2 0 2     6 : 8   -2   6
9. Piesteritz 5   2 0 3     18 : 21   -3   6
10. J/A/E 5   1 1 3     14 : 22   -8   4
11. Germania 08 Roßlau 4   1 0 3     7 : 16   -9   3
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 0 6     2 : 25   -23   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(A)  3 : 1 gegen JSG Heidekicker
(A)  3 : 1 gegen SG Waldersee/Coswig


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen Sandersdorf-Talheim

(A)  0 : 1 gegen SV Kickers Raguhn


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021N6.STSo, 11.10.2020JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
2019/2020N11.STSa, 07.12.2019Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker5 : 0 
2017/2018S9.STSo, 03.12.2017Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:JSG HeidekickerJSG0 : 2
 U20.STSo, 27.05.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 3
2016/2017NFSSo, 19.02.2017Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:JSG HeidekickerJSG4 : 2
 SFSDi, 09.08.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld4 : 1