E-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 2 : 3 | |||
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 22 | |||
Fr, 25.08.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 6 : 6 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 1 : 11 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 27.08.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 5 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 0 : 11 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | Piesteritz | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 13:30 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 0 : 19 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 9 : 1 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | Piesteritz II | 3 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 11 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 14 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 4 | |||
Do, 05.10.2023 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 10 : 0 | |||
Do, 12.10.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 18 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 0 : 5 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 14 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 2 : 0 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 5 : 2 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 2 : 5 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 9 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 10 : 3 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Mi, 27.09.2023 17:30 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 1 : 5 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:15 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 6 : 1 | |||
Di, 31.10.2023 10:00 | Piesteritz | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 7 : 1 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 12 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | Piesteritz II | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 0 : 3 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 17 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 21 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 21 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 4 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 5 : 1 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 09:30 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 5 : 3 | |||
Fr, 08.03.2024 18:00 | Piesteritz | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 11 : 0 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 5 : 1 | |||
Do, 23.11.2023 17:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 5 | |||
Fr, 15.03.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 10 | |||
Fr, 22.03.2024 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 8 : 0 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 13.10.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 13 : 0 | |||
Fr, 23.02.2024 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 3 | |||
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Piesteritz II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 3 : 8 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 01.03.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 09:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 1 : 10 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | Piesteritz | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 25 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 6 : 0 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 08.03.2024 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 6 : 4 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00 | Piesteritz | : | Piesteritz II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 6 : 4 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 10 : 2 |