SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 17.08.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 2
2Sa, 24.08.2019VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 2 
3So, 01.09.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Einheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 3 
4Sa, 14.09.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz2 : 3 
5Sa, 21.09.2019VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 1 
6Sa, 28.09.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz3 : 2 
7So, 06.10.2019SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß9 : 1 
8Sa, 19.10.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Pretzsch0 : 4 
9Sa, 26.10.2019SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 0 
10Sa, 02.11.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Seegrehna2 : 1 
12Sa, 23.11.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 7 
13Sa, 30.11.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 4 
16Sa, 07.03.2020Einheit WittenbergWittenberg:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 2 
17Sa, 14.03.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
18Sa, 21.03.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
15Sa, 28.03.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
14Sa, 28.03.2020SV Hellas 09:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
19So, 05.04.2020SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
20Sa, 18.04.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
21Sa, 25.04.2020Pretzsch:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
22Sa, 02.05.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
23Sa, 09.05.2020SV Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
25Sa, 06.06.2020SV Allemannia JessenJessen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
26Sa, 13.06.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 

Tabelle

1. SV Allemannia Jessen 14   10 4 0     51 : 11   +40   34
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 15   10 3 2     56 : 27   +29   33
3. SV Hellas 09 14   7 3 4     29 : 18   +11   24
4. SG Nudersdorf 13   7 3 3     26 : 26   +0   24
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen 14   6 4 4     34 : 23   +11   22
6. Einheit Wittenberg 13   5 3 5     28 : 26   +2   18
7. Turbine Zschornewitz (N) 13   5 3 5     22 : 29   -7   18
8. Pretzsch 15   4 4 7     22 : 38   -16   16
9. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 13   3 5 5     18 : 27   -9   14
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun 15   3 5 7     30 : 40   -10   14
11. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 14   2 5 7     22 : 28   -6   11
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 13   3 0 10     14 : 43   -29   9
13. SV Seegrehna 14   0 8 6     17 : 33   -16   8

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 2 gegen SV 1813 Dennewitz

(A)  2 : 1 gegen Einheit Wittenberg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 7 gegen SV Allemannia Jessen

(A)  1 : 9 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2021/2022 4.STSa, 11.09.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 6
  FSSa, 31.07.2021SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 3
2020/2021 5.STSa, 17.10.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 2
2019/2020 1.STSa, 17.08.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 2
2018/2019 7.STSa, 20.10.2018SV Hellas 09:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß5 : 0
  3.STSa, 22.12.2018FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 092 : 4 
  20.STSa, 13.04.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 1
2017/2018 6.STSa, 30.09.2017FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Möhlau/Obaum II2 : 0
  5.STSa, 16.12.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 2
  17.STSa, 28.04.2018Möhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß0 : 3
2015/2016 7.STSa, 17.10.2015Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1
  18.STSa, 23.04.2016FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II6 : 0