SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 14 10 4 0 51 : 11 +40 34
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 15 10 3 2 56 : 27 +29 33
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 14 7 3 4 29 : 18 +11 24
4. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 13 7 3 3 26 : 26 +0 24
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 14 6 4 4 34 : 23 +11 22
6. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 13 5 3 5 28 : 26 +2 18
7. Turbine Zschornewitz (N) Turbine Zschornewitz (N) 13 5 3 5 22 : 29 -7 18
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 15 4 4 7 22 : 38 -16 16
9. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 13 3 5 5 18 : 27 -9 14
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 15 3 5 7 30 : 40 -10 14
11. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 14 2 5 7 22 : 28 -6 11
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 13 3 0 10 14 : 43 -29 9
13. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 14 0 8 6 17 : 33 -16 8
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:PretzschPretzsch6 : 1 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenbergabgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:PretzschPretzsch 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
  SV 1813 Dennewitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan