1.Männer : Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Allemannia Jessen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | +10 | 8 | ||||||
2. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
3. | SG Nudersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 6 | ||||||
4. | SG Pratau/Eutzsch | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 5 | ||||||
5. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
6. | SV Hellas 09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 3 | ||||||
7. | SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 2 | ||||||
8. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 2 | ||||||
9. | Turbine Zschornewitz (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
10. | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
11. | SV Seegrehna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | ||||||
12. | Pretzsch | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 19 | -15 | 1 | ||||||
13. | Einheit Wittenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 22.02.2020 13:00 | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | : | Pretzsch | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Hellas 09 | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | SV Seegrehna | ||||
VfB Gräfenhainichen ist spielfrei | |||||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | ||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SV Hellas 09 | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Pretzsch | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | ||||
SV 1813 Dennewitz ist spielfrei |